My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

Recreation Referee Schedule - Saturday April 29th

Please accept game assignments by Tuesday April 25th midnight

by sending an email to 

 

  • Accepted assignments are BOLD / ITALICS / UNDERLINE
  • Yellow Highlight indicates team wears YELLOW and referee should bring other colors
  • Open assignments are listed as "?????" 

 

 

  Field #6 Field #8 Field #9 Field #10 Field #12
  U-6 U-8 U-9 Girls U-10 U-12/Open
                   
  Referee Referee Referee Referee AR AR Referee AR AR
8:30 AM             Owen Goba Alex Fontaine Marshall Lind
                   
9:00 AM   Nolan Trask   Malinda Fry Grayson Clark Collin Parks      
                   
9:30 AM Emily Finder                
                   
10:00 AM     Connor Britt       Amanda Watson Jack Watson Dan LaJoie
                   
10:30 AM Liam Horwitz ?????   Brianna Chaffee Emma Chin Connor Powell      
                   
11:00 AM                  
                   
11:30 AM Grace MacKrell   Brendon Bennett       Ally Dewhurst James Stitt Liz Stitt
                   
12:00 PM   ?????   Zac Reed Emma Chin Connor Powell      
                   
12:30 PM Grace MacKrell                
                   
1:00 PM             James Stitt Ally Dewhurst Liz Stitt
                   
                   

 

Recreation Referee Schedule - Saturday May 6th

Please accept game assignments by Tuesday May 2nd midnight

by sending an email to

 

  • Accepted assignments are BOLD / ITALICS / UNDERLINE
  • Yellow Highlight indicates team wears YELLOW and referee should bring other colors
  • Open assignments are listed as "?????"

 

  Field #6 Field #8 Field #9 Field #10 Field #12
  U-6 U-8 U-9 Girls U-10 U-12/Open
                   
  Referee Referee Referee Referee AR AR Referee AR AR
8:30 AM             Marshall Lind Owen Goba Liam Horwitz
                   
9:00 AM   Nolan Trask   Alex Fontaine Grayson Clark Collin Parks      
                   
9:30 AM Emily Finder                
                   
10:00 AM     Paul McAdam       James Stitt Aidan LaLonde Riley LaLonde
                   
10:30 AM Joe Dunn Dan LaJoie   Liz Stitt Amanda Watson Jack Watson      
                   
11:00 AM                  
                   
11:30 AM Grace MacKrell   Paul McAdam       Zac Reed Connor Britt Brendon Bennett
                   
12:00 PM   Connor Powell   Brianna Chaffee ????? Dan LaJoie      
                   
12:30 PM Grace MacKrell                
                   
1:00 PM             Ben Kane Ally Dewhurst Malinda Fry